You are using an older unsupported web browser. If you run into problems registering through this application, please update your browser to a more recent and secure version before submitting a support request. Latest Internet Explorer », Chrome », Firefox ».

2020 PEI Scotties Tournament of Hearts & Tankard Curling Championship



M - Team Cochrane

Cornwall Curling Club, Cornwall, PE

Bryan Cochrane (4-S), Ian MacAulay (3), Morgan Currie (2), Mark O'Rourke (1)

M - Team Gorveatt

Charlottetown Curling Club, Charlottetown, PE

Philip Gorveatt (4-S), Kevin Champion (3), Sean Ledgerwood (2), Mike Dillon (1)

M - Team Higgins

Silver Fox Curling Club, Summerside, PE, Rod MacDonald

Terry Arsenault (4), Darren Higgins (3-S), Mike Spencer (2), Jonathan Greenan (1)

M - Team Likely

Cornwall Curling Club, Cornwall, PE

John Likely (4-S), Ryan Abraham (3), Steve Burgess (2), Jake Flemming (1)

M - Team MacKenzie

Charlottetown Curling Club, Charlottetown, PE, Phil Gorveatt

Eddie MacKenzie (4-S), Tyler MacKenzie (3), Tyler Smith (2), Matthew Nabuurs (1)

M - Team Nabuurs

Montague Curling Club, Montague, PE

Keith Nabuurs (4-S), Bennett Crane (3), Robert Donahoe (2), Adam Nabuurs (1)

M - Team Newson

Silver Fox Curling Club, Summerside, PE

Jamie Newson (4-S), Dennis Watts (3), Erik Brodersen (2), Andrew MacDougall (1), Doug MacGregor

M - Team P.MacDonald

Montague Curling Club, Montague, PE

Philip MacDonald (4-S), Shane MacDonald (3), Ernie mutch (2), Alan Munro (1)

M - Team R.MacDonald

Charlottetown Curling Club, Charlottetown, PE

Tyler Harris (4), Rod MacDonald (3-S), Sean Clarey (2), Paul Brown (1)

M - Team Schut

Cornwall Curling Club, Cornwall, PE, Brenda MacMillan

Chase MacMillan (4), Mitchell Schut (3-S), Liam Kelly (2), Cruz Pineau (1)

M -Team vanOuwerkerk

Cornwall Curling Club, Cornwall, PE

Steve vanOuwerkerk (4-S), Sam Ramsay (3), Nick VanOuwerkerk (2), Patrick Ramsay (1)

W - Team Birt

Montague Curling Club, Montague, PE, Mitchell O'Shea

Suzanne Birt (4-S), Marie Christianson (3), Meaghan Hughes (2), Michelle McQuaid (1)

W - Team Dewar

Montague Curling Club, Montague, PE

Tammy Dewar (4-S), Darlene MacLeodLondon (3), Robyn MacDonald (2), Gail Greene (1)

W - Team Morrow

Silver Fox Curling Club, Summerside, PE, Jamie Newson

Melissa Morrow (4-S), Darcee Birch (3), Lindsey Spencer (2), Miranda Ellis (1)

W - Team Power

Charlottetown Curling Club, Charlottetown, PE, Pat Quilty

Amanda Power (4-S), Ashley Francis (3), Breanne Burgoyne (2), Aleya Quilty (1), Lauren Ferguson

W- Team Smith

Silver Fox Curling Club, Summerside, PE, Pat Aylward

Veronica Smith (4-S), Sabrina Smith (3), Emily Gray (2), Whitney Jenkins (1)